Gesamtergebnis für den DRV

   Rennen 1 1000 Meter 
   Mä 4x+ III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
12:00
Vetter
1 03:43,04 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Kaja Brecht (88), Laura Henss (89), Anuschka Karakas (88), Christina Meyring (89), Stf. Johanna Untenecker
2 04:00,63 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Julia Farwig (88), Jacqueline Jennebach (90), Linda Schneider (89), Kirstin Schulz (88), Stf. Kathrina Groß
3 04:09,05 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Gina Bley (89), Johanna Haus (88), Alina Neubauer (88), Sarah Wießner (88), Stf. Annemarie Bauer
4 04:13,87 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Charlotte Klemt (88), Alisa Nientied (88), Juliana Ochs (88), Laura Tegtmeyer (88), Stf. Marianna Theis
5 04:33,51 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Jill Fischer (88), Lisa Kemmerer (90), Jacquelin Vogelsang (89), Anne Zimmermann (89), Stf. Maximilian Manderscheid
Vorlauf 2 
12:07
Langusch
1 03:46,76 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lisa Bindemann (88), Johanna Eichel (88), Yasmin Heinemann (88), Carolin Kliche (88), Stf. Sarah Nuhn
2 03:55,55 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Franziska Knatz (89), Hannah Mai (88), Kathrin Rasch (89), Milena Wiese (88), Stf. Sina Steinfeld
3 04:36,46 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Anna-Lisa Braun (88), Yvonne Kublin (88), Julia Müller (90), Lena Schadock (88), Stf. Cornelia Prögen
4 04:48,99 Marienschule Offenbach  Johanna Hävßer (89), Anke Hügel (88), Annabelle Müller (89), Anna-Lena Protzmann (90), Stf. Kim Wolff
Finale 1 
09:45
Schintze
1 03:44,03 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Kaja Brecht (88), Laura Henss (89), Anuschka Karakas (88), Christina Meyring (89), Stf. Johanna Untenecker
2 03:51,06 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lisa Bindemann (88), Johanna Eichel (88), Yasmin Heinemann (88), Carolin Kliche (88), Stf. Sarah Nuhn
3 03:53,80 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Franziska Knatz (89), Hannah Mai (88), Kathrin Rasch (89), Milena Wiese (88), Stf. Sina Steinfeld
4 04:03,88 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Julia Farwig (88), Jacqueline Jennebach (90), Linda Schneider (89), Kirstin Schulz (88), Stf. Kathrina Groß
5 04:27,66 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Gina Bley (89), Johanna Haus (88), Alina Neubauer (88), Sarah Wießner (88), Stf. Annemarie Bauer

   Rennen 2 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4+ Gig II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
09:55
Römer
1 03:42,32 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Florian Bauer (85), Florian Bürkel (85), Martin Buschbeck (85), Sebastian Erdweg (85), Stf. Michaela Kleinmann
2 03:44,67 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Lukas Gleim (87), Pascal Guth (87), Christoph Käcker (87), Ansgar Tschimpke (87), Stf. Marie Meinold
3 03:59,96 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Eric Bachus (87), Tobias Bracht (87), Patric Ehlert (86), Björn Lückoff (85), Stf. Marius Bracht
4 04:18,24 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Ilias Chatziavramidis (86), Tobias Gaul (86), Thomas Kopp (86), Jochen Seifert (87), Stf. Stephanie Finke
5 04:42,69 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Alexander Götz (87), Moritz Schröter (87), Ulf Solberg (87), Volkan Tausel (87), Stf. Michaela Kleinmann
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
1 Kestner-Schule Wetzlar

   Rennen 3 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4x+ III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
12:28
Vetter
1 03:53,73 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Joachim Dey (89), David Frauenkron (89), Basil Gnädinger (89), Christian Siegner (88), Stf. Kathrina Groß
2 04:26,30 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Jens Bauer (88), Max Klement (88), Rahon Ledermann (89), Guiseppe Maieli (89), Stm. Sebastian Reitz
3 04:35,54 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Daniel Bleier (88), Marcel Hölzinger (88), Martin Sahba (88), Matthias Weitzel (88), Stf. Lisa Rammo
4 04:51,25 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Florian Köppler (90), Johannes Martin (90), Kevin Seeber (89), Tobias Thiel (89), Stm. Simon Michelmann
Vorlauf 2 
12:35
Haß
1 03:50,47 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Nils Hauck (88), Leonard Lorenz (89), Kolja Wagner (88), Sven Waßmuth (88), Stf. Christopher Einkawitz
2 03:54,30 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Frey (88), Juliana Ochs (88), Marc Reinhardt (88), Cord-Christoph Stern (88), Stf. Alexander Idelberger
3 04:51,52 Goetheschule Kassel  Renato do Nasciemento (88), Timm Hartmann (89), Marius Just (89), Adrian Zardo (89), Stm. Hannes Räuschel
4 05:01,94 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Johannes Bilz (88), Annica Jung (89), Philipp Reed (90), Sebastian Schmittner (89), Stm. Arne Weeda
Vorlauf 3 
12:42
Langusch
1 03:56,72 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Alexander Erbe (89), Fabian Habich (88), Christian Laux (89), Simon Mottl (88), Stm. Jan Lüke
2 04:06,92 Friedrich Ebert Schule Giessen  Andre Hartmann (89), Uli Köhler (89), Stefan Ohlenschläger (88), Heiko Schmelz (89), Stf. Christian Heinisch
3 04:27,64 Freiherr-von-Stein Schule  David Licht (90), Sebastian Mehl (90), Felix Pitzer (90), Frederik Sengel (89), Stm. Phillip Hecker
4 04:30,73 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Björn Heiß (88), Jonathan Hiller (89), Marc Schikora (90), Tobias Weiß (88), Stf. Annemarie Bauer
Vorlauf 4 
12:45
Vetter
1 03:56,15 Ostschule Giessen  Marcel Fesel (88), Fabian Hohl (88), Fabian Speitkamp (88), Lukas Tianis (89), Stm. Fanbian Sörensen
2 04:39,08 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Stalinjit Bajawa (88), Christian Schilling (88), Tim Tinat (88), Manuel Zsoldos (88), Stf. Anna-Lisa Braun
3 05:23,12 Liebigschule Giessen  Johannes Birkhan (90), Jan-Michael Birkhan (89), Rene Bulang (90), Kevin Guha (90), Stm. Marcel Steidl
Halbfinale 1 
17:15
Schintze
1 03:51,55 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Nils Hauck (88), Leonard Lorenz (89), Kolja Wagner (88), Sven Waßmuth (88), Stf. Christopher Einkawitz
2 03:51,64 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Joachim Dey (89), David Frauenkron (89), Basil Gnädinger (89), Christian Siegner (88), Stf. Kathrina Groß
3 04:03,21 Ostschule Giessen  Marcel Fesel (88), Fabian Hohl (88), Fabian Speitkamp (88), Lukas Tianis (89), Stm. Fanbian Sörensen
4 04:42,99 Friedrich Ebert Schule Giessen  Andre Hartmann (89), Uli Köhler (89), Stefan Ohlenschläger (88), Heiko Schmelz (89), Stf. Christian Heinisch
Halbfinale 2 
17:22
Mannheim
1 04:05,45 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Frey (88), Juliana Ochs (88), Marc Reinhardt (88), Cord-Christoph Stern (88), Stf. Alexander Idelberger
2 04:06,09 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Alexander Erbe (89), Fabian Habich (88), Christian Laux (89), Simon Mottl (88), Stm. Jan Lüke
3 04:44,26 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Stalinjit Bajawa (88), Christian Schilling (88), Tim Tinat (88), Manuel Zsoldos (88), Stf. Anna-Lisa Braun
4 05:04,96 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Jens Bauer (88), Max Klement (88), Rahon Ledermann (89), Guiseppe Maieli (89), Stm. Sebastian Reitz
Finale 1 
10:05
Sommer
1 03:40,22 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Nils Hauck (88), Leonard Lorenz (89), Kolja Wagner (88), Sven Waßmuth (88), Stf. Christopher Einkawitz
2 03:42,01 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Frey (88), Juliana Ochs (88), Marc Reinhardt (88), Cord-Christoph Stern (88), Stf. Alexander Idelberger
3 03:49,98 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Alexander Erbe (89), Fabian Habich (88), Christian Laux (89), Simon Mottl (88), Stm. Jan Lüke
4 03:55,71 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Joachim Dey (89), David Frauenkron (89), Basil Gnädinger (89), Christian Siegner (88), Stf. Kathrina Groß
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
14 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel

   Rennen A 1000 Meter 
   Ju 2x I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
12:49
Vetter
1 03:28,50 Tilemannschule Limburg  Pascal Ludwig (84), Attila Schunke (84)
2 03:37,87 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Stefan Buschbeck (84), Stefan Leber (84)
3 03:38,11 Franziskanergymnasium Kreuzburg  Tobias Mieth (84), Moritz Schneider (86)
4 04:37,91 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Thomas Lange (83), Dominik Schilling (83)
Vorlauf 2 
12:56
Haß
1 03:34,88 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Alexander Braun (86), Philipp Landolt (83)
2 03:50,87 Goetheschule Kassel  Markus Ambold (84), Inga-Lena Becker (85)
3 03:57,88 Goetheschule Wetzlar  Steffen Schreiner (83), Chris Volkmar (83)
4 04:23,01 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden  Nicolas Baum (83), Yves Porsch (85)
Finale 1 
10:15
Schintze
1 03:25,00 Tilemannschule Limburg  Pascal Ludwig (84), Attila Schunke (84)
2 03:35,56 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Alexander Braun (86), Philipp Landolt (83)
3 03:38,53 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Stefan Buschbeck (84), Stefan Leber (84)
4 03:43,68 Goetheschule Kassel  Markus Ambold (84), Inga-Lena Becker (85)
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
8 Hohe Landesschule

   Rennen 4 1000 Meter 
   Mä 4x+ II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
13:03
Vetter
1 03:49,28 Goetheschule Kassel  Andrea Langer (86), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stephanie Riese (85), Maren Templin (85), Stm. Hannes Räuschel
2 03:55,81 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden  Miriam Sonja Höner (87), Desirée Kaiser (86), Iris Charlotte Mildenberger (87), Kristina Samstag (86), Stf. Sebastian Tilch
3 04:01,45 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Anna-Katharina Baak (86), Silvana Germeroth (86), Lena Pfannkuchen (87), Kristina Semper (86), Stf. Anna Richter
4 04:34,92 Gesamtschule Obersberg  Sabrina Lotz (87), Liana Ounanian (87), Jasmin Scherr (87), Katrin Sinning (87), Stf. Katrin Sinning
5 04:43,41 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Magdalena Brachaczek (86), Saskia Günther (86), Isabella Lorenz (85), Julia Ludolf (87), Stm. Cläre Luther
Vorlauf 2 
13:10
Vetter
1 03:37,49 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Jana Feldner (85), Judith Phieler (85), Larissa Wiese (85), Amelie Zugwurst (85), Stf. Cord-Christoph Stern
2 03:42,08 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Laura Brehler (87), Lisa Geissler (86), Isa Gottwald (87), Pamela Leckey (85), Stf. N N
3 03:48,05 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Anne-Cathrin Dequatremare (85), Hanna Kovacs (86), Kathrin Muthorst (86), Stefanie Wagner (86), Stf. Daniel Kunkel
  aufgegeben Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Sarah Brase (87), Christiane Raabe (87), Michaela Reichert (86), Sina Siegfried (86), Stf. Michaela Kleinmann
Finale 1 
10:25
Sommer
1 03:43,33 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Jana Feldner (85), Judith Phieler (85), Larissa Wiese (85), Amelie Zugwurst (85), Stf. Cord-Christoph Stern
2 03:47,90 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Laura Brehler (87), Lisa Geissler (86), Isa Gottwald (87), Pamela Leckey (85), Stf. N N
3 03:52,22 Goetheschule Kassel  Andrea Langer (86), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stephanie Riese (85), Maren Templin (85), Stm. Hannes Räuschel
4 03:58,13 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden  Miriam Sonja Höner (87), Desirée Kaiser (86), Iris Charlotte Mildenberger (87), Kristina Samstag (86), Stf. Sebastian Tilch
5 04:03,94 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Anna-Katharina Baak (86), Silvana Germeroth (86), Lena Pfannkuchen (87), Kristina Semper (86), Stf. Anna Richter

   Rennen 5 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4x+ Gig II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
13:17
Haß
1 03:32,51 Tilemannschule Limburg  Till Fischer (85), Sebastian Müller (87), Johannes Reichelt (86), Jan Ruppelt (86), Stf. Maximilian Birk
2 03:35,58 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Moritz Bartling (86), Julian Haag (87), Fabian Schäfers (86), Jan Wiederrecht (87), Stf. Nils Hauck
3 03:36,85 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Paul Eisermann (85), Uli Naerlich (87), Alex Sasinska (87), Johannes Spangenberg (85), Stm. Mark Bender
4 04:03,56 Goetheschule Kassel  Sören Hauck (87), Fabian Just (87), Wolf Ketteritsch (88), Marco Rothe (86), Stf. Kathrin Göbel
Vorlauf 2 
13:24
Langusch
1 03:38,64 Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Florian Bindbeutel (86), Christoph Pausch (86), Alexander Seyfried (86), Maximilian Stelz (86), Stm. Christoph Glüher
2 03:54,66 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Steffen Breiding (85), Valentin Heck (87), Benedikt Schaffner (87), Kai Schwab (87), Stf. Susanne Keim
3 04:02,06 Brüder-Grimm Schule  Michael Agel (87), Florian Aßmann (87), Alexander Schorn (86), Christian Weber (86), Stm. Konrad Penkert
4 04:09,68 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Florian Bauer (85), Florian Bürkel (85), Martin Buschbeck (85), Sebastian Erdweg (85), Stm. Maximilian Manderscheid
Vorlauf 3 
13:31
Vetter
1 03:43,69 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Jens Belac (85), Luciano Di Nardo (87), David Frühauf (87), Carlos Paul (87), Stm. Johannes Sauer
2 04:06,36 Lindenauschule Hanau  Christian Hammerstein (87), Daniel Krysciak (87), Kris Kurku (87), David Schöppner (87), Stf. Mario Schmitt
3 04:28,37 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden  Basir Bhatti (86), Stephan Karpetian (86), Alexander Link (86), Jia-Jün Tse (85), Stm. Lars Klapal
Halbfinale 1 
17:29
Römer
1 03:47,40 Tilemannschule Limburg  Till Fischer (85), Sebastian Müller (87), Johannes Reichelt (86), Jan Ruppelt (86), Stf. Maximilian Birk
2 03:50,06 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Moritz Bartling (86), Julian Haag (87), Fabian Schäfers (86), Jan Wiederrecht (87), Stf. Nils Hauck
3 04:08,22 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Steffen Breiding (85), Valentin Heck (87), Benedikt Schaffner (87), Kai Schwab (87), Stf. Susanne Keim
4 04:36,69 Lindenauschule Hanau  Christian Hammerstein (87), Daniel Krysciak (87), Kris Kurku (87), David Schöppner (87), Stf. Mario Schmitt
Halbfinale 2 
17:30
Schintze
1 03:44,27 Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Florian Bindbeutel (86), Christoph Pausch (86), Alexander Seyfried (86), Maximilian Stelz (86), Stm. Christoph Glüher
2 03:49,35 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Paul Eisermann (85), Uli Naerlich (87), Alex Sasinska (87), Johannes Spangenberg (85), Stm. Mark Bender
3 03:50,94 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Jens Belac (85), Luciano Di Nardo (87), David Frühauf (87), Carlos Paul (87), Stm. Johannes Sauer
  n.a.S.e. Brüder-Grimm Schule  Michael Agel (87), Florian Aßmann (87), Alexander Schorn (86), Christian Weber (86), Stm. Konrad Penkert
Finale 1 
10:35
Römer
1 03:30,19 Tilemannschule Limburg  Till Fischer (85), Sebastian Müller (87), Johannes Reichelt (86), Jan Ruppelt (86), Stf. Maximilian Birk
2 03:32,28 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Moritz Bartling (86), Julian Haag (87), Fabian Schäfers (86), Jan Wiederrecht (87), Stf. Nils Hauck
3 03:34,79 Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Florian Bindbeutel (86), Christoph Pausch (86), Alexander Seyfried (86), Maximilian Stelz (86), Stm. Christoph Glüher
4 03:42,94 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Paul Eisermann (85), Uli Naerlich (87), Alex Sasinska (87), Johannes Spangenberg (85), Stm. Mark Bender
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
6 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden
8 Philippinum Weilburg
9 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt
 
   Rennen B 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4+ Gig I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
10:45
Schintze
1 03:45,99 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Thomas Lange (83), Tobias Meinel (84), Dominik Schilling (83), Moritz Stolzenberg (83), Stm. k.A. test
2 03:52,96 Goetheschule Wetzlar  Jan Hömke (83), Christoph Paul (84), Steffen Schreiner (83), Chris Volkmar (83), Stm. Andreas Ludwig

   Rennen 6 1000 Meter 
   Ju 8+ II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
10:55
Sommer
1 03:09,10 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Eric Bachus (87), Tobias Bracht (87), Pedro Crespo-Ellenkump (86), Patrick Ehlert (86), Steffen Held (87), Patrick Hewig (85), Björn Löckoff (85), Sebastian Weber (85), Stm. Laura Brehler
2 03:13,05 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Lukas Gleim (87), Pascal Guth (87), Robert Klute (85), Sebastian Kohlstädt (86), Daniel Leonhäuser (87), Johannes Schmitt (87), Nicolas Sprengler (87), Ansgar Tschimpke (87), Stf. Marie Meinold
3 03:30,03 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Florian Bauer (85), Florian Bürkel (85), Martin Buschbeck (85), Sebastian Erdweg (85), Alexander Götz (87), Andreas Kilb (87), David Michelmann (87), Moritz Schröter (87), Stm. Daniel Kunkel
4 03:44,02 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Hannes Deuker (85), Cesar Deutschmann (85), Tim Dortans (85), Steffen Frerking (86), Bernhard Görke (85), Mathias Hubrich (85), Stefan Renckly (86), Markus Striening (85), Stm. Jakob Blume

   Rennen C 1000 Meter 
   Ju/Mä 4x+ III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
13:38
Haß
1 03:52,13 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Tim Cammerzell (88), Dennis Deckenbach (88), Eva-Maria Katterfeld (88), Anne Zimmermann (89), Stf. Eva-Maria Katterfeld
2 04:13,94 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Matthias Kielhorn (89), Anna-Luisa Lippold (89), Sebastian Peter (89), Anna Towhidi (89), Stm. Tilman Vahle
3 04:20,71 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Annemarie Bauer (89), Björn Heiß (88), Lena Rohnerer (90), Tobias Weiß (88), Stf. Alina Neubauer
4 04:22,86 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Philipp Aweh (89), Anna Hasler (88), Tim Kropf (88), Mascha Schläder (88), Stf. Lara Nuhn
5 04:52,42 Goetheschule Kassel  Renato do Nasciemento (88), Lisa Hartmann (88), Timm Hartmann (89), Christina Hofmann (89), Stf. Katharina Söllner
Vorlauf 2 
13:45
Langusch
1 04:04,39 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lisa Bindemann (88), Nils Hauck (88), Carolin Kliche (88), Sven Wasmuth (88), Stf. Isabelle Dietrich
2 04:10,41 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Dräger (89), Aaron Grimm (89), Franziska Knatz (89), Lena Lomb (89), Stf. Max Schambach
3 05:36,48 Liebigschule Giessen  Tim Lindau (90), Hannah Rein (90), Viktoria Röllke (90), David Schreiber (90), Stm. Marcel Steidl
4 05:50,26 Liebigschule Giessen  Markus Ademer (90), Julia Dern (90), Kyra Geller (90), Sebastian Pieritz (90), Stf. Viktoria Röllke
Finale 1 
11:15
Schintze
1 03:53,02 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lisa Bindemann (88), Nils Hauck (88), Carolin Kliche (88), Sven Wasmuth (88), Stf. Isabelle Dietrich
2 04:01,62 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Dräger (89), Aaron Grimm (89), Franziska Knatz (89), Lena Lomb (89), Stf. Max Schambach
3 04:04,27 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Tim Cammerzell (88), Dennis Deckenbach (88), Eva-Maria Katterfeld (88), Anne Zimmermann (89), Stf. Eva-Maria Katterfeld
4 04:24,32 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Matthias Kielhorn (89), Anna-Luisa Lippold (89), Sebastian Peter (89), Anna Towhidi (89), Stm. Tilman Vahle
5 04:30,46 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Annemarie Bauer (89), Björn Heiß (88), Lena Rohnerer (90), Tobias Weiß (88), Stf. Alina Neubauer
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
6 Konrad Duden Schule

   Rennen D 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4x+ Gig I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
11:25
Sommer
1 03:56,90 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Alexander Biel (84), Florian Eisenberg (84), Jan Nientiedt (84), Tobias Nientiedt (84), Stf. Philipp Frey
3 04:16,90 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden  Robert Bräsel (84), Nathanael Sangiorzan (84), Sebastian Schmidt (85), Sven Stöttinger (85), Stm. Lars Klapal
4 04:42,40 Liebigschule Giessen  Jonas Bergert (85), Arne Christen (84), Paul Güven (84), Johannes Keyser (84), Stm. Manuel Schmidt
5 04:43,71 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden  Jan Hendler (83), Demian Jancso (84), Mathias Köpke (84), Felix Luchtenberg (84), Stm. Benjamin Füzi
  n.a.S.e. Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Manuel Lomb (85), Martin Rössel (85), Joscha Schweinsberg (85), Daniel Sudhoff (85), Stm. k.A. test
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
3 Jacob-Grimm-Schule
7 Herderschule Giessen

   Rennen E 1000 Meter 
   Mä 4x+ WK I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
11:35
Römer
1 03:52,08 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Martina Bauer (84), Maike Körner (84), Bettina Maicher (83), Anita Simon (84), Stf. Jessica Deckenbach
2 03:55,56 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Aurica Kaufeld (83), Veronika Krupop (84), Vivian Kühl (83), Marei Neudecker (84), Stf. Susanne Keim
3 04:16,46 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Imme Katzschner (83), Julia Rudolph (85), Jana Siebrecht (83), Anna-Maria Viehmann (84), Stf. Jan Wiederrecht
  n.a.S.e. Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Carolin Fabinger (83), Carolin Pfannkuche (84), Kirsten Umbach (84), Nina Waßmuth (84), Stm. k.A. test
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
5 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
6 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel

   Rennen 7 1000 Meter 
   Mä 4x+ Gig II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
14:06
Vetter
1 04:02,78 Marienschule Limburg  Svenja Gattinger (87), Wiebke Melzig (87), Arline Reiner (87), Svenja Schermulg (87), Stf. Caroline Reiner
2 04:04,13 Goetheschule Kassel  Petra Bost (85), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stephanie Riese (85), Maren Templin (85), Stm. Hannes Räuschel
3 04:15,65 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Anna-Katharina Baak (86), Silvana Germeroth (86), Lena Pfannkuchen (87), Anna Richter (87), Stf. Kristina Semper
4 04:39,51 Gesamtschule Obersberg  Tina Dehnhardt (87), Sabrina Lotz (87), Liana Ounanian (87), Jasmin Scherr (87), Stf. Katharina Licht
5 05:16,90 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Daniela Frank (87), Marie Jäger (86), Anna Sophie Jäger (86), Sabrina Weiß (86), Stf. Isa Gottwald
Vorlauf 2 
14:13
Haß
1 04:07,12 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Jana Feldner (85), Judith Phieler (85), Larissa Wiese (85), Amelie Zugwurst (85), Stf. Cord-Christoph Stern
2 04:12,45 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Anne-Cathrin Dequatremare (85), Hanna Kovacs (86), Kathrin Muthorst (86), Stephanie Wagner (86), Stf. Michaela Kleinmann
3 05:00,32 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Alina Bissert (85), Christina Müller (86), Pauline Scheitza (85), Verena Völker (86), Stf. Christine Benecke
4 05:15,22 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Jacqueline Alt (87), Friederike Braun (87), Mona Brutmann (87), Jennifer Pfahl (86), Stf. Laura Brehler
Vorlauf 3 
14:20
Langusch
1 04:06,79 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden  Miriam Sonja Höner (87), Berit Krüger (87), Iris Charlotte Mildenberger (87), Karoline Tilch (86), Stf. Kristina Samstag
2 04:23,97 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Johanna Bruchmeier (87), Daniela Laux (87), Sonja Schäfer (87), Lisa Staffa (87), Stf. Kaja Brecht
3 04:37,28 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Sarah Brase (87), Michaela Kleinmann (86), Michaela Reichert (86), Sina Siegfried (86), Stf. Christiane Raabe
4 06:31,01 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Julie Abrassat (85), Malika Boutaomi (85), Pauline Scheitza (85), Kerstin Schenk (85), Stf. Salona Chaatouf
Halbfinale 1 
09:00
Römer
1 04:07,52 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Anne-Cathrin Dequatremare (85), Hanna Kovacs (86), Kathrin Muthorst (86), Stephanie Wagner (86), Stf. Michaela Kleinmann
2 04:10,22 Marienschule Limburg  Svenja Gattinger (87), Wiebke Melzig (87), Arline Reiner (87), Svenja Schermulg (87), Stf. Caroline Reiner
3 04:11,66 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden  Miriam Sonja Höner (87), Berit Krüger (87), Iris Charlotte Mildenberger (87), Karoline Tilch (86), Stf. Kristina Samstag
4 04:21,94 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Anna-Katharina Baak (86), Silvana Germeroth (86), Lena Pfannkuchen (87), Anna Richter (87), Stf. Kristina Semper
5 04:40,32 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Sarah Brase (87), Michaela Kleinmann (86), Michaela Reichert (86), Sina Siegfried (86), Stf. Christiane Raabe
Halbfinale 2 
09:05
Sommer
1 04:13,45 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Jana Feldner (85), Judith Phieler (85), Larissa Wiese (85), Amelie Zugwurst (85), Stf. Cord-Christoph Stern
2 04:18,49 Goetheschule Kassel  Petra Bost (85), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stephanie Riese (85), Maren Templin (85), Stm. Hannes Räuschel
3 04:28,28 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Johanna Bruchmeier (87), Daniela Laux (87), Sonja Schäfer (87), Lisa Staffa (87), Stf. Kaja Brecht
  n.a.S.e. Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Alina Bissert (85), Christina Müller (86), Pauline Scheitza (85), Verena Völker (86), Stf. Christine Benecke
Finale 1 
11:45
Sommer
1 03:49,90 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Jana Feldner (85), Judith Phieler (85), Larissa Wiese (85), Amelie Zugwurst (85), Stf. Cord-Christoph Stern
2 03:56,49 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden  Miriam Sonja Höner (87), Berit Krüger (87), Iris Charlotte Mildenberger (87), Karoline Tilch (86), Stf. Kristina Samstag
3 04:05,20 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Anne-Cathrin Dequatremare (85), Hanna Kovacs (86), Kathrin Muthorst (86), Stephanie Wagner (86), Stf. Michaela Kleinmann
4 04:07,17 Goetheschule Kassel  Petra Bost (85), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stephanie Riese (85), Maren Templin (85), Stm. Hannes Räuschel
5 04:08,09 Marienschule Limburg  Svenja Gattinger (87), Wiebke Melzig (87), Arline Reiner (87), Svenja Schermulg (87), Stf. Caroline Reiner

   Rennen 8 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4x+ II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
14:27
Vetter
1 03:32,91 Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Florian Bindbeutel (86), Christoph Pausch (86), Alexander Seyfried (86), Maximilian Stelz (86), Stm. Christoph Glüher
2 03:37,07 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Moritz Bartling (86), Lukas Eichel (85), Fabian Schäfers (86), Jan Wiederrecht (87), Stf. Nils Hauck
3 03:40,49 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Ivan Saric (87), Florian Schmidt (87), Stefan Scondo (86), Benny Veltum (86), Stm. Moritz Carlowitz
4 03:51,80 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Christoph Käcker (87), Sebastian Kohlstädt (86), Daniel Leonhäuser (87), Johannes Schmitt (87), Stf. Marie Meinold
5 03:56,49 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Steffen Breiding (85), Valentin Heck (87), Benedikt Schaffner (87), Kai Schwab (87), Stf. Susanne Keim
Vorlauf 2 
14:34
Haß
1 03:25,66 Liebigschule Giessen  Samuel Garten (86), Alexander Klenk (86), Jonathan Koch (85), Tobias Mader (86), Stm. Christian Seitz
2 03:27,86 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Pedro Crespo (86), Steffen Held (87), Patrick Hewig (85), Sebastian Ueben (85), Stm. Tobias Bracht
3 03:32,49 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Paul Eisermann (85), Uli Naerlich (87), Alexander Sasinska (87), Johannes Spangenberg (85), Stm. Anne Weeda
4 03:41,73 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Jens Belac (85), Luciano Di Nardo (87), David Frühauf (87), Carlos Paul (87), Stm. Johannes Sauer
5 04:21,56 Lindenauschule Hanau  Christian Hammerstein (87), Daniel Krysciak (87), Kris Kurku (87), David Schöppner (87), Stf. Mario Schmitt
Finale 1 
11:55
Schintze
1 03:16,40 Liebigschule Giessen  Samuel Garten (86), Alexander Klenk (86), Jonathan Koch (85), Tobias Mader (86), Stm. Christian Seitz
2 03:19,81 Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Florian Bindbeutel (86), Christoph Pausch (86), Alexander Seyfried (86), Maximilian Stelz (86), Stm. Christoph Glüher
3 03:22,52 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Moritz Bartling (86), Lukas Eichel (85), Fabian Schäfers (86), Jan Wiederrecht (87), Stf. Nils Hauck
4 03:23,02 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Pedro Crespo (86), Steffen Held (87), Patrick Hewig (85), Sebastian Ueben (85), Stm. Tobias Bracht
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
4 Philippinum Weilburg
 
   Rennen H 1000 Meter 
   Mä 2x LG III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 Lgw. 
12:05
Römer
1 02:03,16 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lara Nuhn (88), Jacqueline Platzek (88)
2 02:09,83 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Juliana Ochs (88), Laura Tegtmeyer (88)
3 02:14,93 Eichendorff Schule Wetzlar  Mareike Adams (90), Tanja Moser (90)
4 02:54,96 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Laura Feldner (89), Lena Lomb (89)
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
3 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim

   Rennen I 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4x+ Gig III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
14:41
Vetter
1 00:00,00 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Aron Grimm (89), Julius Grünewald (89), Matthias Kielhorn (89), Sebastian Peter (89), Stm. Christian Herr
2 00:03,27 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Daniel Bleier (88), Marcel Hölzinger (88), Martin Sahba (88), Matthias Weitzel (88), Stf. Lisa Rammo
3 00:06,92 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Stalinjit Bajawa (88), Christian Schilling (88), Tim Tinat (88), Manuel Zsoldos (88), Stm. Britta Wollkopf
4 00:11,85 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Kevin Bose (88), Julian Döring (89), Tim Kropf (88), Sebastian Leicht (88), Stm. Marcus Wagner
5 00:16,22 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Jens Bauer (88), Max Klement (88), Ramon Ledermann (89), Guiseppe Maieli (89), Stm. Sebartian Reitz
Vorlauf 2 
14:48
Haß
1 02:05,95 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Frey (88), Marc Reinhardt (88), Cord-Christoph Stern (88), Janek Trappmann (88), Stf. Alexander Idelberger
2 02:19,32 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Julian Schäfer (88), Dominik Schneider (90), Leonhard Sommerfeld (90), Tobias Thiel (89), Stm. Kevin Seeber
3 02:40,45 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Marcel Aust (90), Philipp Reed (90), Alexander Schickedanz (89), Sebastian Schmittner (89), Stm. Mark Bender
4 02:55,50 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  David Ambron (90), Rene Fleischer (90), Sven Kanthak (90), Johannes Rück (90), Stm. Jana Haller
Vorlauf 3 
14:55
Langusch
1 02:12,38 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Dennis Deckenbach (88), Moritz Förster (89), Maximilian Manderscheid (89), Benjamin Rühl (88), Stf. Eva-Maria Katterfeld
2 02:21,45 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Alexander Erbe (89), Fabian Habich (88), Christian Laux (89), Simon Mottl (88), Stm. Jan Lücke
3 02:44,29 Friedrich Ebert Schule Giessen  André Hartmann (89), Uli Köhler (89), Stefan Ohlenschläger (88), Heiko Schmelz (89), Stf. Christian Heinisch
4 03:22,81 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Steven Ambron (90), Julian Erhardt (90), Jonathan Hiller (89), Marc Schikora (90), Stf. Björn Heiß
Vorlauf 4 
15:00
Schintze
1 02:38,08 Ostschule Giessen  Marcel Fesel (88), Fabian Hohl (88), Fabian Speitkamp (88), Lukas Tianis (89), Stm. Fanbian Sörensen
2 02:53,95 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Johannes Bilz (88), Philipp Ganns (90), Niklas Krüger (89), Samir Soutana (90), Stm. Eleni Koll
3 03:00,39 Liebigschule Giessen  Johannes Birkhan (90), Jan-Michael Birkhan (89), Rene Bulang (90), Kevin Guha (90), Stm. Marcel Steidl
4 03:30,52 Liebigschule Giessen  Markus Ademer (90), Sebastian Pieritz (90), Tim Ricken (90), David Schreiber (90), Stf. N N
Halbfinale 1 
08:50
Sommer
1 02:04,48 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Dennis Deckenbach (88), Moritz Förster (89), Maximilian Manderscheid (89), Benjamin Rühl (88), Stf. Eva-Maria Katterfeld
2 02:13,53 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Stalinjit Bajawa (88), Christian Schilling (88), Tim Tinat (88), Manuel Zsoldos (88), Stm. Britta Wollkopf
3 02:14,24 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Julian Schäfer (88), Dominik Schneider (90), Leonhard Sommerfeld (90), Tobias Thiel (89), Stm. Kevin Seeber
4 02:23,60 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Aron Grimm (89), Julius Grünewald (89), Matthias Kielhorn (89), Sebastian Peter (89), Stm. Christian Herr
5 02:40,88 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Johannes Bilz (88), Philipp Ganns (90), Niklas Krüger (89), Samir Soutana (90), Stm. Eleni Koll
Halbfinale 2 
08:55
Sommer
1 02:01,47 Ostschule Giessen  Marcel Fesel (88), Fabian Hohl (88), Fabian Speitkamp (88), Lukas Tianis (89), Stm. Fanbian Sörensen
2 02:05,52 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Frey (88), Marc Reinhardt (88), Cord-Christoph Stern (88), Janek Trappmann (88), Stf. Alexander Idelberger
3 02:10,80 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Alexander Erbe (89), Fabian Habich (88), Christian Laux (89), Simon Mottl (88), Stm. Jan Lücke
4 02:24,90 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Daniel Bleier (88), Marcel Hölzinger (88), Martin Sahba (88), Matthias Weitzel (88), Stf. Lisa Rammo
Finale 1 
12:15
Römer
1 01:54,73 Ostschule Giessen  Marcel Fesel (88), Fabian Hohl (88), Fabian Speitkamp (88), Lukas Tianis (89), Stm. Fanbian Sörensen
2 01:54,87 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Dennis Deckenbach (88), Moritz Förster (89), Maximilian Manderscheid (89), Benjamin Rühl (88), Stf. Eva-Maria Katterfeld
3 02:01,87 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Frey (88), Marc Reinhardt (88), Cord-Christoph Stern (88), Janek Trappmann (88), Stf. Alexander Idelberger
4 02:12,05 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Julian Schäfer (88), Dominik Schneider (90), Leonhard Sommerfeld (90), Tobias Thiel (89), Stm. Kevin Seeber
5 02:19,93 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Stalinjit Bajawa (88), Christian Schilling (88), Tim Tinat (88), Manuel Zsoldos (88), Stm. Britta Wollkopf
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
2 Philippinum Weilburg
 
   Rennen J 1000 Meter 
   Mä 2x III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
15:02
Mannheim
1 02:08,02 Marienschule Offenbach  Laura Murach (88), Annika Neumann (89)
2 02:15,00 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Johanna Haus (88), Alina Neubauer (88)
3 02:38,65 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Melanie Dengler (88), Eva Lotz (88)
Vorlauf 2 
15:09
Schintze
1 01:56,41 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Charlotte Klemt (88), Alisa Nientied (88)
2 02:11,35 St. Josefschule  Laura Romero (88), Anabel Romero (90)
3 02:32,46 Marienschule Offenbach  Johanna Häußer (89), Anke Hügel (88)
  n.a.S.e. Schwingbachschule  Britta Lüling (88), Diana Schneider (88)
Vorlauf 3 
15:16
Hofmann
1 02:21,15 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Anna-Lisa Braun (88), Lena Schadock (88)
2 02:30,19 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Jill Fischer (88), Eva-Maria Katterfeld (88)
  n.a.S.e. Schillerschule Frankfurt  Joana Freise (89), Lisa Schlichting (89)
Hoffnungslauf 1 
09:20
Römer
1 02:07,56 St. Josefschule  Laura Romero (88), Anabel Romero (90)
2 02:18,35 Marienschule Offenbach  Johanna Häußer (89), Anke Hügel (88)
3 02:22,50 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Jill Fischer (88), Eva-Maria Katterfeld (88)
4 02:22,91 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Melanie Dengler (88), Eva Lotz (88)
  n.a.S.e. Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Johanna Haus (88), Alina Neubauer (88)
Finale 1 
12:25
Römer
1 02:10,23 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Charlotte Klemt (88), Alisa Nientied (88)
2 02:17,00 Marienschule Offenbach  Laura Murach (88), Annika Neumann (89)
3 02:24,95 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Anna-Lisa Braun (88), Lena Schadock (88)
4 02:42,09 Marienschule Offenbach  Johanna Häußer (89), Anke Hügel (88)
  aufgegeben St. Josefschule  Laura Romero (88), Anabel Romero (90)
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
2 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
 
   Rennen K 1000 Meter 
   Mä 4x+ Gig I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
15:23
Schintze
1 04:46,08 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Martina Bauer (84), Maike Körner (84), Bettina Maicher (83), Anita Simon (84), Stf. Jessica Deckenbach
2 05:01,68 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Christina Benicke (83), Susanna Fischer (83), Johanna Fischer (84), Ricarda Knödlen (83), Stf. Anna-Sarina Lang
3 05:10,22 Goetheschule Wetzlar  Desiree Hoffmann (83), Jessica Knöpp (84), Bianca Lotz (83), Stine Nohl (84), Stf. Kirsten Schmidt
4 05:11,05 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Carolin Fabinger (83), Carolin Pfannkuche (84), Kirsten Umbach (84), Nina Waßmuth (84), Stf. Anna Richter
Vorlauf 2 
15:30
Mannheim
1 04:31,30 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Inga Kalb (84), Amely Primus (84), Julia Rudolph (85), Anna-Maria Viehmann (84), Stf. Imme Katzschner
2 04:39,75 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Aurica Kaufeld (83), Veronika Krupop (84), Vivian Kühl (83), Marei Neudecker (84), Stf. Susanne Keim
  n.a.S.e. Jacob-Grimm-Schule  Laura Finis (83), Kathrin Höhmann (83), Nathalie Michels (83), Annika Vickinger (83), Stf. Laura Tuschik
Finale 1 
12:35
Schintze
1 04:08,17 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Inga Kalb (84), Amely Primus (84), Julia Rudolph (85), Anna-Maria Viehmann (84), Stf. Imme Katzschner
2 04:09,83 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Martina Bauer (84), Maike Körner (84), Bettina Maicher (83), Anita Simon (84), Stf. Jessica Deckenbach
3 04:11,91 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Aurica Kaufeld (83), Veronika Krupop (84), Vivian Kühl (83), Marei Neudecker (84), Stf. Susanne Keim
4 04:42,47 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Christina Benicke (83), Susanna Fischer (83), Johanna Fischer (84), Ricarda Knödlen (83), Stf. Anna-Sarina Lang
  n.a.S.e. Goetheschule Wetzlar  Desiree Hoffmann (83), Jessica Knöpp (84), Bianca Lotz (83), Stine Nohl (84), Stf. Kirsten Schmidt
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
2 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel
8 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel

   Rennen L 1000 Meter 
   Ju 4x+ I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
12:45
Römer
1 03:44,57 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Alexander Biel (84), Florian Eisenberg (84), Tobias Nientiedt (84), Dominik Schilling (83), Stf. Philipp Frey
2 04:01,79 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Rene Berg (86), Alexander Braun (86), Philipp Landolt (83), Sabine Pöllot (86), Stm. Manuel Zsoldos
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
3 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
 
   Rennen M 1000 Meter 
   Mä 4x+ Gig III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
15:37
Römer
1 02:38,60 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Saskia Drebes (89), Marina Hopf (88), Carina Kinz (88), Mascha Schläder (88), Stf. Kolja Wagner
3 02:49,54 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Isabella Illic (90), Annica Jung (89), Anne Lösche (90), Melissa Malouscheck (89), Stf. Mark Bender
4 02:51,31 Goetheschule Kassel  Lisa Hartmann (88), Christina Hofmann (89), Katharina Söllner (89), Franziska Sturm (89), Stf. Fabian Just
Vorlauf 2 
15:44
Mannheim
1 02:17,41 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Kaja Brecht (88), Laura Henss (89), Anuschka Karakas (88), Christina Meyring (89), Stf. Johanna Untenecker
2 02:27,72 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Laura Feldner (89), Anna-Luisa Lippold (89), Kathrin Rasch (89), Anna Towhidi (89), Stf. Sina Steinfeld
3 02:47,64 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Annemarie Bauer (89), Gina Bley (89), Anja Schröder (88), Sarah Wießner (88), Stf. Björn Heiß
4 02:55,80 Gesamtschule Obersberg  Chantal Begoin (89), Alica Fink (89), Silke Fischer (89), Corinna Lotz (89), Stf. Sarah-Maria Schmidl
Vorlauf 3 
15:51
Römer
1 02:32,13 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Evelyn Abel (89), Isabelle Berninger (89), Meike Bohland (88), Leonie Kirsch (89), Stf. Nina Spangenberg
2 02:48,89 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Carina Becker (89), Annika Grün (88), Charlotte Hammer (89), Silke Hautzel (88), Stf. Theresa Reichard
3 02:56,82 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Ines Dintelmann (89), Helen Horn (90), Viola Kratz (89), Lena Rohnerer (90), Stf. Jacqueline Ulrich
4 03:15,87 Liebigschule Giessen  Vivian Bomert (90), Kyra Geller (90), Hannah Rein (90), Viktoria Röllke (90), Stf. Julia Dern
Halbfinale 1 
08:45
Sommer
1 02:24,34 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Laura Feldner (89), Anna-Luisa Lippold (89), Kathrin Rasch (89), Anna Towhidi (89), Stf. Sina Steinfeld
2 02:30,61 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Evelyn Abel (89), Isabelle Berninger (89), Meike Bohland (88), Leonie Kirsch (89), Stf. Nina Spangenberg
3 02:32,04 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Isabella Illic (90), Annica Jung (89), Anne Lösche (90), Melissa Malouscheck (89), Stf. Mark Bender
4 02:36,72 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Saskia Drebes (89), Marina Hopf (88), Carina Kinz (88), Mascha Schläder (88), Stf. Kolja Wagner
5 02:56,15 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Ines Dintelmann (89), Helen Horn (90), Viola Kratz (89), Lena Rohnerer (90), Stf. Jacqueline Ulrich
Halbfinale 2 
08:50
Römer
1 02:11,90 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Kaja Brecht (88), Laura Henss (89), Anuschka Karakas (88), Christina Meyring (89), Stf. Johanna Untenecker
2 02:15,72 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Annemarie Bauer (89), Gina Bley (89), Anja Schröder (88), Sarah Wießner (88), Stf. Björn Heiß
3 02:38,82 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Carina Becker (89), Annika Grün (88), Charlotte Hammer (89), Silke Hautzel (88), Stf. Theresa Reichard
Finale 1 
12:55
Schintze
1 02:13,78 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Kaja Brecht (88), Laura Henss (89), Anuschka Karakas (88), Christina Meyring (89), Stf. Johanna Untenecker
2 02:23,45 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Laura Feldner (89), Anna-Luisa Lippold (89), Kathrin Rasch (89), Anna Towhidi (89), Stf. Sina Steinfeld
3 02:24,33 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Annemarie Bauer (89), Gina Bley (89), Anja Schröder (88), Sarah Wießner (88), Stf. Björn Heiß
4 02:33,54 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Evelyn Abel (89), Isabelle Berninger (89), Meike Bohland (88), Leonie Kirsch (89), Stf. Nina Spangenberg
5 02:45,66 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Isabella Illic (90), Annica Jung (89), Anne Lösche (90), Melissa Malouscheck (89), Stf. Mark Bender
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
3 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden
 
   Rennen N 1000 Meter 
   Ju 2x LG III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 Lgw. 
15:58
Mannheim
1 02:18,51 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Marius Bracht (89), Christopher Tormyn (88)
2 02:28,82 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Julian Kröger (89), Tilmann Vahle (89)
3 03:00,87 Leibnizgymnasium Offenbach  Johannes Bilz (88), Philipp Ganns (90)
Vorlauf 2 Lgw. 
16:05
Römer
1 02:12,45 Engelsburg-Gymnasium Kassel  Jannis Bub (90), Nicolas Merz (89)
2 02:17,37 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Franco Albrecht (89), Johannes Sauer (89)
3 02:49,45 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Frederic Blenkle (90), Christian Wiens (89)
Finale 1 Lgw. 
13:05
Römer
1 02:17,72 Engelsburg-Gymnasium Kassel  Jannis Bub (90), Nicolas Merz (89)
2 02:22,64 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Marius Bracht (89), Christopher Tormyn (88)
3 02:29,05 Schiller-Schule Offenbach  Franco Albrecht (89), Johannes Sauer (89)
4 02:39,34 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Julian Kröger (89), Tilmann Vahle (89)
 
   Rennen O 1000 Meter 
   Ju 2x II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
16:12
Römer
3 03:58,26 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Tobias Chatziavramidis (86), Raphael Reiß (87)
4 04:19,09 Edith-Stein-Schule Offenbach  Holger Kirchner (85), Daniele Lega (86)
5 04:23,88 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Andreas Kilb (87), David Michelmann (87)
  n.a.S.e. Kestner-Schule Wetzlar  Andreas Arampatzis (86), Sebastian Schnauz (86)
  n.a.S.e. Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Florian Roland (86), Karl-Robert Wichmann (87)
Vorlauf 2 
16:19
Mannheim
1 03:41,67 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Stefan Skondo (86), Benjamin Veltum (86)
2 03:46,93 Tilemannschule Limburg  Johannes Reichelt (86), Jan Ruppelt (86)
3 04:05,24 Eichendorff Schule Wetzlar  Charlotte Horstmann (87), Nikolai Schwab (87)
4 04:15,24 Gymnasium Am Mosbacher Berg Wiesbaden  Lukas Estermann (87), Joshua Hellemeier (87)
5 04:48,24 Landgraf-Ludwig-Schule Giessen  Sven Milla (86), Simon Schuh (86)
Finale 1 
13:15
Schintze
1 03:38,39 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Stefan Skondo (86), Benjamin Veltum (86)
2 03:41,59 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Mühlheim  Tobias Chatziavramidis (86), Raphael Reiß (87)
3 03:48,75 Tilemannschule Limburg  Johannes Reichelt (86), Jan Ruppelt (86)
4 04:21,01 Edith-Stein-Schule Offenbach  Holger Kirchner (85), Daniele Lega (86)
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
4 Philippinum Weilburg
5 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt

   Rennen P 1000 Meter 
   Ju 8+ I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
13:50
Langusch
1 03:35,67 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Alexander Biel (84), Florian Eisenberg (84), Julian Gonschorrek (85), Jan Nientiedt (84), Tobias Nientiedt (84), Dominik Schilling (83), Bastian Steinfeld (83), Moritz Stolzenberg (83), Stm. Kristina Semper
2 03:53,69 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Hannes Deuker (85), Cesar Deutschmann (85), Tim Dortans (85), Steffen Frerking (86), Mathias Hubrich (85), Frederik Jazdzejewski (84), Stefan Renckly (86), Markus Striening (85), Stm. Bernhard Görke
 
   Rennen Q 1000 Meter 
   Mä 2x II  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
16:33
Römer
1 04:25,24 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Offenbach  Nathalie Rohmann (87), Julia Sendler (86)
2 04:35,97 Marienschule Limburg  Arline Reiner (87), Svenja Schermuly (87)
3 04:47,08 Gesamtschule Schenklengsfeld  Franziska Gebauer (87), Silvia Ratsch (87)
4 04:59,83 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden  Desirée Kaiser (86), Kristina Samstag (86)
5 05:47,62 Eberhardschule Hanau  Belinda Cerniglia (86), Esra Dogramaci (86)
Vorlauf 2 
16:40
Römer
1 04:39,08 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Nicole Krämer (87), Hanna Schwind (86)
2 04:48,22 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Julia Ludolf (87), Cläre Luther (86)
3 04:55,10 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Daniela Laux (87), Lisa Staffa (87)
4 05:02,18 Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Jana Haller (86), Susanne Keim (87)
5 05:23,28 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Anna Richter (87), Imke Ullrich (85)
Vorlauf 3 
16:47
Mannheim
1 04:21,72 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Laura Brehler (87), Isa Gottwald (87)
2 04:25,69 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Sarah Nuhn (86), Charlotte Tobey (87)
4 04:47,69 Goetheschule Kassel  Kathrin Göbel (87), Andrea Langer (86)
5 05:28,94 Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden  Julia Henne (87), Nina Lindner (87)
Halbfinale 1 
20:00
Schintze
1 04:22,71 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Laura Brehler (87), Isa Gottwald (87)
2 04:23,10 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Offenbach  Nathalie Rohmann (87), Julia Sendler (86)
3 04:32,05 Gesamtschule Schenklengsfeld  Franziska Gebauer (87), Silvia Ratsch (87)
4 04:49,34 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Julia Ludolf (87), Cläre Luther (86)
5 04:49,78 Goetheschule Kassel  Kathrin Göbel (87), Andrea Langer (86)
Halbfinale 2 
20:10
Römer
1 04:16,92 Marienschule Limburg  Arline Reiner (87), Svenja Schermuly (87)
2 04:17,12 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Nicole Krämer (87), Hanna Schwind (86)
3 04:17,30 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Sarah Nuhn (86), Charlotte Tobey (87)
4 04:42,79 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Daniela Laux (87), Lisa Staffa (87)
Finale 1 
13:35
Römer
1 04:03,63 Schillerschule Frankfurt  Laura Brehler (87), Isa Gottwald (87)
2 04:08,92 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Offenbach  Nathalie Rohmann (87), Julia Sendler (86)
3 04:13,82 Carl-Schurz-Schule Frankfurt  Nicole Krämer (87), Hanna Schwind (86)
4 04:16,11 Marienschule Limburg  Arline Reiner (87), Svenja Schermuly (87)
5 04:34,33 Gesamtschule Schenklengsfeld  Franziska Gebauer (87), Silvia Ratsch (87)
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
6 Schillerschule Frankfurt
13 Gutenbergschule Wiesbaden
14 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim
18 Herderschule Giessen
 
   Rennen R 1000 Meter 
   Ju/Mä 4x+ I  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Vorlauf 1 
17:01
noch nicht gestartet
1 n.a.S.e. Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lukas Eichel (85), Inga Kalb (84), Arne Mendel (84), Amely Primus (84), Stf. Imme Katzschner
1 n.a.S.e. Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Thomas Lange (83), Tobias Meinel (84), Carolin Pfannkuche (84), Nina Waßmuth (84), Stf. Kathrin Rasch
1 n.a.S.e. Hohe Landesschule Hanau  Nils Helms (84), Aurica Kaufeld (83), Veronika Krupop (84), Marcel Wild (84), Stf. Vivian Kühl
1 00:00,00 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Marie-Christin Herger (83), Gunter Linss (84), Hendryk Planz (84), Nadine Schneider (84), Stf. Anuschka Karakas
Vorlauf 2 
17:08
noch nicht gestartet
1 n.a.S.e. Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Anna Locker (83), Tobias Meinel (84), Moritz Stolzenberg (83), Katrin Triebfürst (83), Stf. Barbara Knauf
1 00:00,00 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Heiko Christof (83), Sabine Pöllot (86), Cornelia Pröger (85), Britta Wollkopf (86), Stf. Lena Schadock
1 n.a.S.e. Landschulheim Steinmühle e.V.  Stefanie Ordnung (83), Christph Pausch (86), Maximilian Stelz (86), Tina Zerbe (83), Stf. Christoph Glüher
1 00:00,00 Goetheschule Kassel  Markus Ambold (84), Inga-Lena Becker (85), Petra Bost (85), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stf. Fabian Just
Finale 1 
13:45
Schintze
1 03:41,07 Goetheschule Kassel  Markus Ambold (84), Inga-Lena Becker (85), Petra Bost (85), Isabella Pisarczyk (85), Stf. Fabian Just
2 03:44,29 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Lukas Eichel (85), Inga Kalb (84), Arne Mendel (84), Amely Primus (84), Stf. Imme Katzschner
3 03:55,61 Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg  Marie-Christin Herger (83), Gunter Linss (84), Hendryk Planz (84), Nadine Schneider (84), Stf. Anuschka Karakas
4 04:03,11 Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Mühlheim  Heiko Christof (83), Sabine Pöllot (86), Cornelia Pröger (85), Britta Wollkopf (86), Stf. Lena Schadock
5 04:23,71 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Thomas Lange (83), Tobias Meinel (84), Carolin Pfannkuche (84), Nina Waßmuth (84), Stf. Kathrin Rasch
abgemeldete Mannschaften:
9 Herderschule Giessen
 
   Rennen S 600 Meter 
   Mä Gruppenf. III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
18:00
Haß
1 03:36,52 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Julia Farwig (88), Kathrina Groß (89), Jacqueline Jennebach (90), Linda Schneider (89), Kirstin Schulz (88)
2 03:37,12 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Johanna Eichel (88), Kathrin Fleischer (88), Yasmin Heinemann (88), Lara Nuhn (88), Jacqueline Platzek (88)
3 04:19,02 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Lena Lomb (89), Hannah Mai (88), Juliana Ochs (88), Laura Tegtmeyer (88), Milena Wiese (88)
4 04:43,59 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Meike Bohland (88), Laura Feldner (89), Leonie Kirsch (89), Franziska Knatz (89), Anna-Luisa Lippold (89)

   Rennen T 600 Meter 
   Ju Gruppenf. III  
Lauf  Platz   Zeit   Verein   Name
Finale 1 
18:40
Haß
1 03:36,24 Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel  Jakob Blume (88), Joachim Dey (89), David Frauenkron (89), Basil Gnädinger (89), Christian Siegner (88)
2 04:37,03 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Philipp Aweh (89), Aljoscha Franzen (88), Simon Krauß (90), Sebastian Leicht (88), Jeremias Werther (88)
3 04:42,39 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel  Julian Arnold (88), Christopher Einkawitz (88), Nils Hauck (88), Kolja Wagner (88), Sven Waßmuth (88)
4 04:55,03 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Philipp Dräger (89), Julius Grünewald (89), Julian Kröger (89), Tilman Vahle (89), Christian Wiens (89)
5 05:05,14 Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel  Frederic Blenkle (90), Christian Herr (90), N N (0), Jan-Christoph Quentel (89), Max Schambach (88)
6 05:20,21 Goetheschule Kassel  Marius Just (89), Yannich Lampe (90), Nico Leifheit (90), N N (X), Adrian Zardo (89)
7 05:57,58 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Simon Michelmann (90), Ecerit Mutlu (89), Julian Schäfer (88), Daniel Sirim (89), Leonhard Sommerfeld (90)
8 09:39,48 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Hanau  Florian Köppler (90), Johannes Martin (90), Simon Michelmann (90), Kevin Seeber (89), Kevin Sommerfeld (89)